88.7 FM KBVR Corvallis

DAM Good Radio

Show categories: College/Indie · Electronic · Music · Talk · Cancel

Time zone: pacific

Switch to grid view

Sunday
2‑6am

Automation with DJ Otto

1‑2pm

Ctrl+Alt+Del with DJ Data Drop

2‑3pm

Freshly Squeezed with Zach

3‑4pm

The Dish with DJ Bubbles

4‑5pm

The First Letter with DJ CV

5‑6pm

Night Out With The Don with Don Emilio

6‑8pm

Inspiration Dissemination with DJ Pop Rocks and Tequila Mocking Nerd

8‑9pm

The Rest of the Rats Played Maracas with DJ Best

9‑10pm

The Soundhole with DJ Oakes

10‑11pm

bougie behavior with lil lettie

11pm‑12am

Dark Tech with Arii Mas

Monday
12‑1am

Safe Raps with Adam Tha Arab

2‑6am

Automation with DJ Otto

8‑9am

Undecided with DJ Polarrev

9‑10am

P.B. & Jamz with DJay Walker

10‑11am

The Doppler effect with DJ Doppler

11am‑12pm

Good Things Only with Eazy-D

12‑1pm

Lunch N' tunes with E-Kletic

1‑2pm

Space Jams with DJ Andromeda

2‑3pm

The Strip with DJ Mobius

3‑4pm

Monday Loop with DJ Sweaters

4‑5pm

The Grey Area with DJ Mojo and Grover

5‑6pm

The Osculation Station with DJ Bex

6‑7pm

A Mere Browse with Ameer and DJ Browse

7‑8pm

Post-Fact with DJ D-Glucose

8‑9pm

OSUK with Jack

9‑10pm

Sunset Spins with DJ Leafy Greens

10pm‑12am

The Mountain with Foxtrot, lil lettie, Ameer and DJ G Slim

Tuesday
12‑1am

The 707 with Zzys

2‑6am

Automation with DJ Otto

6‑7am

Before Life Begins with DJ Yak and PP Tinyswag

7‑8am

Rise n' Shine with Riles & Pollz with DJ Pollz and DJ Riles

8‑11am

DJ Training with General Ed and DJ Hank Scorpio

8‑9am

The Final Frontier with Captain Jamie T. Kirk

9‑10am

Musical Odyssey with Codysseus

12‑1pm

The Henry Experience with T.H.E.

1‑2pm

Brunch Tunes with dj jules

2‑3pm

Crosswinds with DJ Ceal

3‑4pm

In The Haus with Michael

4‑5pm

Primetime Sports with DJ B_Slaught

5‑6pm

Chariots of Curiosity with Sami Al-AbdRabbuh

6‑7pm

Soul Strut with DJ Mother Nature

7‑8pm

Research & Development with DJ Cataphract

8‑9pm

The Good Stuff with DJ Dirty Dan

9‑10pm

Evening Mix with DJ Bigbone and Dj Wizard

10‑11pm

Alittlebitofdisalittlebitofdat with DJ Trey

11pm‑12am

Soup in Bed with dj drool

Wednesday
12‑1am

hyphebeast with handeye

2‑6am

Automation with DJ Otto

8‑11am

DJ Training with General Ed and DJ Hank Scorpio

9‑10am

Mixed Nuts with DJ Trail Mix

10‑11am

Short Socks with DJ Longstockings

11am‑12pm

Adhoc Tunes with Caspen Go

12‑1pm

Noonie Tunes with DJ Lizzle and DJ Dis Chord

1‑2pm

(indie)cisive with Mothra

2‑3pm

Space Jam with DJ Mars

3‑5pm

Low-End Hypothesis with DJ Gutter Glitter and DJ Gizmo Bimbo

5‑6pm

The Kitchen Sink with DJ SydWiz

6‑7pm

midweek Madness with E-Kletic

7‑8pm

martinradio with Martin

8‑9pm

The JO Show with Jessica and Olivia

9‑10pm

Bass Check with CallMeForAGoodTime

10‑11pm

The Drop with DJ Altitude and DJ Black Cat

11pm‑12am

Music Poisoning with Mr.YoungTail

Thursday
12‑1am

BOOSTO's POWER HOUR with BOOSTO

2‑6am

Automation with DJ Otto

8‑9am

Sinking City with Lo-C

9‑10am

Sunrise Kingdom with DJ Shakusky

11am‑12pm

Show without a name with DJ Technical Difficulties

12‑1pm

Circuit Breaker with DJ Palindrome

1‑2pm

Dented Record with Nakaycha

2‑3pm

Galactic Tide with DJ Ganymede

3‑4pm

Bit talk with GriffiDPad

4‑5pm

Polar Amplification with DJ Walrus

5‑6pm

Salt Lake City Live with DJ Wonesite and the dj from another place

6‑7pm

Fourth Floor Underground with Mothra

7‑8pm

Good Music, but who's listening anyway? with Just Peter and Just Matt

9‑10pm

the swamp with c.roc

10‑11pm

Cold Brew Acid with DJ Goodfortune and DJ Klaverwave

11pm‑12am

The God Hour with DJ G Slim

Friday
2‑6am

Automation with DJ Otto

8‑9am

Camellias with DJ Madmix and DJ Pollz

8‑11am

DJ Training with General Ed and DJ Hank Scorpio

10‑11am

The Sparkling Hour with DJ La Croix

11am‑12pm

Funky Fresh Friday with JFunky

12‑1pm

The Coastal Current with Lavender Ice and DJ Sage

1‑2pm

Chemical X with DJ Blossom, Window Weather and DJ Bubbles

2‑3pm

The X-Files with Fox Mulder

3‑4pm

Laborwave with Andrea_Anarchy

4‑5pm

Quality Time with Goth Dad

5‑6pm

Punk Rock Breakfast Hour with AVA

6‑7pm

Locals Live with DJ Black Cat

9‑10pm

The Igloo with Goose and Rimòn

10‑11pm

Rima Rhythm Radio with RimaRam

11pm‑12am

The Bells of Death with DJ Cal Dub

Saturday
12‑1am

Emotional and Hardcore with DJ Sarahdactyl

2‑6am

Automation with DJ Otto

7‑8am

Funiroll with Audio Senpai

10‑11am

The Sweetness with Lil' Insulin

12‑1pm

The Feel Good Hour with DJ Hat Trick

8‑9pm

Rhythm and Blues Review with DJ Ganymede

9‑10pm

The Gravy Boat with DJ Gravy

10‑11pm

Alternative Airwaves with DJ Ash Cash

11pm‑12am

Number Station with Receiver