KFOK 95.1FM Georgetown

KFOK Community Radio

Show categories: Music · Talk · Cancel

Time zone: pacific

Switch to grid view

Sunday
12‑9am

Automated System 12a-9a

9‑10am

Katherine's Carousel of Musicals with Katherine

10am‑12pm

Bass Head with Ricky Sticky Licky

10am‑12pm

Bass Head with Ricky Sticky Licky

12‑6pm

Automated System with Automated

3‑6pm

Duke's Roots 2nd Sundays with Al Lauer

6‑7pm

Professional Porch Sitters Union Local 4300 1st, Alternating Sundays with Buzz

6‑7pm

The Oxford-American Hour Alternating Sundays with Cathy Rohm

7pm‑12am

Automated System 7p-12a

7‑8pm

Baseball Nation with Automated

Monday
12‑9am

Automated System 12am-9am

9am‑12pm

TCM: Today's Christian Music with David M Godley

12‑2pm

The Eart Man's Show with The EarthMan's Show

12‑2pm

The Eart Man's Show with The EarthMan's Show

12‑2pm

The Earth Man's Show with The EarthMan's Show

12‑2pm

The Earth Man's Show with The EarthMan's Show

2‑6pm

Automated System 2pm-6pm with Automated

6‑8pm

Reba's Reggae & Blues 1st, 3rd and 5th Mondays with Reba

8‑9pm

An Organic Conversation with Automated

9pm‑12am

The Time Traveler with Rob MacClanahan

Tuesday
12‑9am

Automated System 12a-9a

7‑8am

An Organic Conversation with Automated

8‑9am

Automated System with Automated

9am‑12pm

Red, White, & Blues with Sandy Smith

10am‑12pm

HWY 49 Blues & Tunes with Frank Rabusin

12‑2pm

Automated System 12p-2p

2‑4pm

Black & Gold with Ashton

4‑6pm

Jazz World with Paul Firth

6pm‑12am

Automated System 6pm-11:59pm with Automated

Wednesday
12‑8am

Automated System 12am-8am with Automated

8‑9am

Science and Environment News and Views with Ray Griffiths

9am‑1pm

Automated System 9a-1pm with Automated

12‑1pm

Serendipity with Pat Leeds

1‑2pm

Afternoon Classics with Pat Leeds

2‑4pm

Rockin' 50's & 60's with Pat Leeds

4‑6pm

Indigenous Soul with Mignon Geli

6‑8pm

Meadows Road with Steve Meadows

8‑10pm

X Marks the Spot: The Unheard Music with Greg T

10pm‑12am

Automated System 10p-12a with Automated

Thursday
12‑9am

Automated System 12a-9a

9‑10am

Grizzly Nixon's History Hour with Grizzly Nixon

10am‑12pm

The Smiling Iris and The Bouncing Bee

12‑2pm

Automated System with Automated

12‑1pm

Wisdom On The Divide with Shirlee George

2‑4pm

Black & Gold with Ashton

4‑6pm

The Enchanted Forest Trailer Park with Sheri

6pm‑12am

Automated System 6p-12a

Friday
12‑9am

Automated System 12a-9a

9am‑12pm

FATHead Radio with Cathy Rohm

12‑2pm

Broads & Blues with Kathleen

2‑4pm

Double B Show with Byron

4‑6pm

Getaway Fridays with Paul Firth

6pm‑12am

Automated System 6p-12a

6‑8pm

The Weed Patch with David Blonski

6‑8pm

The Weed Patch with Andy Lake and Hairy Jerry

6‑8pm

Weed Patch with Stan Uomini

8‑10pm

The Roaring Road with Pin

Saturday
12‑9am

Automated System 12a-9a

2‑4am

Hawg Dawg's Slidezone with Brian

9am‑12pm

FAT Kat Kountry, 2nd & 4th Saturdays with Kathleen

9am‑12pm

Red Dirt Roadhouse 1st, 3rd & 5th with Cathy Rohm

12pm‑12am

Automated System 12am-9am with Automated

12‑2pm

Mostly Blues

12‑2pm

The Saturday Nooner Show - Alternating Weeks with Melissa

6‑8pm

Night Roots (3rd Saturdays) with Allan Ferreira