KPFZ 88.1 FM Lake Co Ca

KPFZ Real Radio

Show categories: Music · News · Talk · Cancel

Time zone: pacific

Switch to grid view

Sunday
5‑7am

Redemption Songs with Tee Watts

7‑8am

The Ministry Without Walls with Sparkle Entertainment or Minister J Will

8‑9am

Christian Perspective with Rick Sagehorn

9‑11am

Classical Bytes with Rich Adams

11am‑12pm

Culinary View

12‑2pm

Celtic Collage with Susan Krones

2‑4pm

Team Lake County Hour/What's Next with Betsy Cawn

4‑6pm

The Jazz with Doc

6‑7pm

Radio Jail

7‑9pm

Classical Showcase Repeat with Nick Reid

9‑11pm

Karma Cola with Andy Weiss

Monday
5‑7am

Raptured Disc - Repeat with Roberto Lozano

7‑9am

Wolftracks - Repeat with Andy Weiss

9‑10am

The Law Show - Repeat with Herb

10‑11am

The Philadelphia Lawyer - Repeat with Ron Green

11am‑1pm

Classical Showcase with Nick Reid

1‑2pm

Kila the Magic Husky's Ham Radio College with Ben

2‑3pm

New Dimensions - Syndicated -Repeat with Linda Guebert

2‑3pm

Release the Hounds with C Sharp

3‑5pm

Bluegrass Traveler - Repeat with Don Coffin

5‑6pm

Quantum Energy Shift with Laureen Lee

7‑8pm

Pushing Buttons w/Phil Murphy with Bob B.

8‑9pm

Pub Talk with Martan, Frank, Jeff

9‑11pm

Karma Cola with Andy Weiss

11pm‑12am

WordWeavers - Repeat with ghia, Alan Fletcher and Susan Krones

12‑1am

Our Stories, Our Lives - Repeat with Harold Riley

Tuesday
5‑7am

Unherd Radio - Repeat with King B

7‑9am

Classical Bytes - Repeat with Rich Adams

9‑10am

Conscious Connection with Gail Dyne

10‑11am

Conversations with Olga Martin Steele

10‑11am

Eco-Tech Solutions with majik

11am‑1pm

Denim Alley - Repeat with Linda Guebert

1‑2pm

Big Heart/Big Art with Susan King

2‑3pm

New Dimensions - Syndicated

3‑5pm

The CyberSoulman Review with Tee Watts

5‑6pm

Tribal Voices with Jim Brown

7‑9pm

Unherd Radio with King B

9‑11pm

Karma Cola with Andy Weiss

11pm‑12am

Voice of White Plume Repeat with Klem Dog

12‑1am

Womens Voices - Repeat with Lenny

1‑4am

Verge All Night with Verge

Wednesday
5‑7am

Redemption Songs - Repeat with Tee Watts

7‑9am

Surface Noise with Stu

9‑10am

Tom Hartman - Syndicated with Linda Guebert

10‑11am

Pushing Buttons - Repeat with Bob B.

11am‑1pm

PulsePangea with Lisa Lehmer

1‑2pm

Our Stories Our Lives with Harold Riley

2‑3pm

Taira St. John Show with Taira St. John and Alan Fletcher

3‑5pm

Rockin The Lake w/Q & Deb with Q

5‑6pm

Praxis with Michael Oken

7‑9pm

The CyberSoulMan Review - Repeat with Tee Watts

9‑11pm

Karma Cola with Andy Weiss

11pm‑12am

Earth Wise - Repeat with chloe and ghia

12‑1am

Conversations - Repeat with Olga Martin Steele

12‑1am

Eco-Tech Solutions - Repeat with majik

Thursday
5‑7am

Songs Of Freedom - Repeat with Lisa Lehmer

7‑9am

Bluegrass Traveler with Don Coffin

9‑10am

Women's Voices

10‑11am

Giving Tree Radio with Radical Justice Man and Debbie

11am‑1pm

Pagan World Views with Verge

1‑2pm

Praxis - Repeat with Michael Oken

2‑3pm

Truth From The Source with Ann West

3‑5pm

Old Okie Workshop - Repeat with Old- Okie

5‑6pm

Senior Moments with Betsy Cawn

7‑9pm

Lost Treasures with PoP

9‑11pm

Karma Cola with Andy Weiss

11pm‑12am

The Taira St. John Show - Repeat with Taira St. John and Alan Fletcher

12‑1am

Tribal Voices - Repeat with Jim Brown

Friday
5‑7am

Pagan World View - Repeat with Verge

7‑9am

The Jazz - Repeat with Doc

9‑10am

9 BC with Allen Markowski

9‑10am

Veterans' Hour with Olga Martin Steele

10‑11am

News from the Past with Olga Martin Steele

10‑11am

Voices with Olga Martin Steele

11am‑1pm

Celtic Collage (repeat) with Susan Krones

1‑2pm

APlace2Be with Joyce Adams

2‑3pm

Life in the Spirit with Pastor Paul

3‑5pm

Lost Treasures - Repeat with PoP

5‑6pm

Earthwise with ghia and chloe

7‑9pm

Raptured Disk

9‑11pm

Soul Food with one

11pm‑3am

Wicked Good with Peter Tibbetts

Saturday
5‑7am

Savings & Trust - Repeat with Debbie Bielenberg

7‑9am

Surface Noise Repeat with Stu

9‑10am

Citizen Lake

10‑11am

Philadelphia Lawyer with Ron Green

11am‑1pm

Old Okie Workshop with Old- Okie

1‑2pm

Voice of White Plume with Klem Dog

2‑4pm

Denim Alley with Linda Guebert

4‑5pm

WordWeavers with ghia, Alan Fletcher and Susan Krones

5‑6pm

Law Show with Herb

6‑8pm

Savings and Trust with Debbie Bielenberg

8‑10pm

Wolftracks

10pm‑12am

Songs Of Freedom with Lisa Lehmer

12‑2:30am

The Barron Zone with The Barron