KSDT @ UCSD

KSDT Triton Radio

Show categories: Hip Hop · Music · Talk · Cancel

Time zone: pacific

Switch to grid view

Sunday
1‑2pm

lil fern and the m00$h with lil fern & the m00$h

2‑3pm

The Planet Express Show with DJ Fry

3‑4pm

No Design with Punk Nerd

4‑5pm

Vice Advice with Jerry and DJ Castro

5‑6pm

Dollar Menu with DJ Macintosh Plus and VD

6‑7pm

Gatorade Power Hour with Snack Demarco and Gnarly Rae Jepsen

7‑8pm

Beet Drops with DJ Radish and dj turnip

8‑9pm

Flight Time with Brother Thelonious

Monday
9‑10am

Genre Dive with Nishdilla

10‑11am

KSDT Mosh Party with og yüng butta

1‑2pm

Ancient Psychic Tandem War Elephant with Party Pat and DJ Prismo

2‑3pm

Freebox Floppy with Katnip

3‑4pm

The Usual with smalltime

4‑5pm

Rollin With Nolan with DJ Nolan

5‑6pm

Tree Meet with VD

6‑7pm

Mooky Island with YungElder

7‑8pm

Cosmic Vibrations with BSmith

8‑9pm

Velvet Stereo with Tzinti

9‑10pm

C00KI3Z N' CR3M3 with KILLA CAM and Choi SAAuce

10‑11pm

Lost in the Sauce with Bry Guy, DJ Dague and Dj Marky Mark

11pm‑12am

Cynical with sidnastiez and nigoals

Tuesday
8‑9am

Orange Juice (O.J.) with George Glass

9‑10am

Love/Hate Jazz with DJ Juhn and DJ Conhnore

10‑11am

The Aeroplane with Elias Turner

11am‑12pm

Whimsical Vibes with Khalid

12‑1pm

Turn Off That Noise with Katie Lit

1‑2pm

Eddie Weathers with Eddie Weathers

2‑3pm

a Beautiful egg ! with DJ Hoe Cake and dj succmyass

3‑4pm

The Metal Shift with DJ Ghoul

5‑6pm

Galaxy Far, Far Away with DJ Cupcakes, Lil Kamikaze and DJ Double Dz

6‑7pm

The Sheepies with Me and Blondie

9‑10pm

Slacker Hour with DJ RJ

10‑11pm

Dog Daze with Du and Xav

11pm‑12am

The Cloudspeakers with Felipe the Traveler and DJ MF

Wednesday
11am‑12pm

Art, Culture, Movement with Fridah Land

6‑7pm

Juke Jams with la araña discoteca and Marissa

7‑8pm

Relatable Content with Husky Weenie

11pm‑1am

Double Cheeseburger with Syntax

Thursday
10‑11am

BUFU Radio with DJ EarCoitus and DJ Puchica

11am‑12pm

Big Red and the Tablet of Fire with BIG RED

12‑1pm

SONJAY PRESENTS ----> HYPED UP! with DJ Sonjay

1‑2pm

The Elephant Hour: with Gentlestbuffalo

2‑3pm

Bread and Butter with DJ toast

4‑5pm

The Big Stink with DJ Thé

7‑8pm

The Bebop with Radical Edward

8‑9pm

UGH with DJ84

10‑11pm

Department Store Music with Chedda Shredda

Friday
9‑10am

Blues for Allah with Joseph and Aaron

11am‑12pm

Two Broads a Brit with Ruth & Ethel

12‑1pm

Robot House with DJEJ

1‑3pm

Back to the Future with Lit and Unagi Don

3‑5pm

rtfm with dj web dude

5‑6pm

The Brew with DJ Slater

6‑8pm

Soul Universe with DJ Cucuy and Deejay X-Ray

8‑10pm

PLEASURE PRINCIPLE with ZAN-ax

10‑11pm

Goon Tunes with DJ ABG

Saturday
9‑10am

Forest Lounge with Tannenbaum

10‑11am

Fake Indie/Real Talk with Lady

11am‑12pm

The Echo with MC Guinness

1‑3pm

Guitarmonies with Blind Louisiana Chapman

4‑5pm

The Peanut House with DJ Hubris

5‑6pm

Return of the Synth with Wednesday

6‑8pm

Free Beer! with AKA The Family Man and Lonely Shredder

9‑10pm

Internet Cancer with DJ WhoIt