Pizza FM

PIZZAFM College Radio

Show categories: Electronic · Experimental · Foreign · Hip Hop · Pop · Psych · Punk · Rock · Specialty · Variety · Cancel

Time zone: central

Switch to grid view

Sunday
10‑11am

Conjugate Duality Optimization with DJ Manta and violaine

11am‑12pm

Yidim Sheva with Ariel

12‑1pm

Electroswing Hour with Maxie Miller

2‑3pm

The Cleanup with Mophead and Handlebar

3‑4pm

Tessellate with Nebula

4‑5pm

Weekly Vitamins with Vitamin B+

5‑6pm

Rock Bottom with Tryppi

6‑7pm

Stuart Little's Big Bonanza with DJ Mini Wheats

7‑8pm

Late Nite with LiteBrite

8‑9pm

Geoff's Transcendent Pocket of Tunes with DJ G-off

9‑10pm

ear snacks with lizzerd

10‑11pm

dreamy dropout with angelgirl1996

11pm‑12am

BDRM with Cody Martel

11pm‑12am

Sugar for the Pill with Rebecca

Monday
11am‑12pm

Cold Cuts with Sack

1‑2pm

Creeper's Den with Lil Prostate (AKA CreepersssssBOOM)

4‑5pm

Mixed Bag with No J Simpson

5‑6pm

Indieanapolis with DJ Cucumbersome

6‑7pm

Guided By Choices with Cool Hand Luke

7‑8pm

Moon Boom Radio with Supernova

8‑9pm

From the Depths of Soundcloud with Altoid Jenkins

9‑10pm

For The Culture with Tyler

10‑11pm

Hi Mom! Radio with DJ Fill in the Blank

Tuesday
2‑3pm

Banger:00 with Fink Ployd

3‑4pm

The Diner with Kebs

4‑5pm

Jacky's Bussin with BigBaby and RoyalChops

5‑6pm

CARBLESS BAGELS with DJ Hag

6‑7pm

BFFs Forever!: The Show with DJ Bibby and DJ Mond

7‑8pm

Corn Republic Season 3: Attack of the Corn with Federico

8‑9pm

WDCK21 with Dj Desto

9‑10pm

.RAW with Tim

10‑11pm

The Garden with DJ Piezo

Wednesday
12‑1pm

Taking it Back with DJ pandemonium

1‑2pm

Trail Mix with Walnut

2‑3pm

Mood Swings with Don Marco

3‑4pm

punk bb with lizro

4‑5pm

Palette with Indigo

5‑6pm

Maddness! with Maddie

6‑7pm

Magical Girl Show with Bridget and Joy with bread

7‑8pm

Juicebox Jukebox with Dr. Orange

8‑9pm

Dazed & Confused with DJ Fauna

9‑10pm

Get to Know - Ni with DJ Amethyst

10‑11pm

Ariam and Chill with DJ Oprah Spinfrey

11pm‑12am

Fantasia with DJ Hedgehog

Thursday
10‑11am

Wake and Blake in the Morning with Wake And Blake

11am‑12pm

On the Waves with DJake

2‑3pm

Girl Power Hour with DJ Delphi

3‑4pm

Sofa Time with Nightlight

4‑5pm

Grainger Hour with Mosi

6‑7pm

Hat 9 with Billdozer and DJ Chrebron

7‑8pm

Deep Dish with The Persian Princess

8‑9pm

What are you wearing, Jake from State Farm? with Juli Brand Gelatin

9‑10pm

The Spot with Yung Spicy Special

11pm‑12am

The Worst Show with DJ subject to change

Friday
1‑2pm

learning to speak with DJ Buzzz Aldrin

2‑3pm

Glug Gluf with DJ Bibby, Rami's Malek and Nebula

3‑4pm

The Foreign Express with Eddie

4‑5pm

morrissey free zone with david byrne big suit

5‑6pm

Minding the Matrix with Special K

6‑7pm

Random Records with DJ H2O and DJ Potato

7‑8pm

¡vignette! with dj raw cookie dough

8‑9pm

Audio Honey with blondie

9‑10pm

Pop Rocks with MoneyStore

10‑11pm

DoubleG's Jams with DoubleG

11pm‑12am

Wave Riding with Schaef n Bake

Saturday
11am‑12pm

Battcock Beats with DJ Bourgeois

12‑1pm

The Igneous Rock Show with clarize mcsizzle

1‑2pm

The Machine with Greer

2‑3pm

Beats and Bars with Chuck

3‑4pm

Altcetera with Leah

4‑5pm

Motown and Musicals w/ Motown Mike and DJ B Dubs with Motown Mike and DJ B.Dubs

5‑6pm

Mixed Drinks with CJ

6‑7pm

MacTown with Allyson

7‑8pm

The Love Anthology with Kayla

8‑9pm

ASTROSOUND with Schoolboi

10‑11pm

Shampoo Banana with Z-hang and hot cheese