KMNO, 91.7 FM, Maui

Mana'o Radio

Commercial-Free, Listener-Supported, Volunteer-Staffed, Eclectic Radio For The Maui Community And Beyond

KMNO, 91.7 FM, Maui

On The bus With Bobalou

Dec 12, 2019 8:00 PM โ€“ 12:00 AM

Music

With Bobalou

On The bus With Bobalou
8:00 PM
Hoyt Axton Spin of the Wheel
spin of the wheel Edsel
8:03 PM
J.J. Cale Sensitive Kind
5 Universal International Music B.V. 1979 NLF057990024
8:08 PM
James Hunter Kick It Around
People Gonna Talk New Rounder 2006 USRO20618709
8:10 PM
Tony Joe White Even Trolls Love Rock 'n' Roll
Live At the Basement Pepper Cake 2008 DEA310802442
8:15 PM
C P R Somebody Else's Town
C P R C P R 1998 USHM21349505
8:20 PM
Robert Cray These Things
The Essential Blues Vol., 2 Island Mercury
8:25 PM
Tony Joe White Rainy Night In Georgia
Polk Salad Annie Warner Music Group - X5 Music Group 2018 USWB16900004
8:32 PM
Neil Young No More
Freedom Rhino 1989 USRE19900710
8:38 PM
Jill Knight She Blows Away
Rough Cuts Jill KNight
8:43 PM
iseral kamakawio'ole โ€œOver the Rainbowโ€
alone in iz world
8:48 PM
Warren Haynes Fire In the Kitchen
Tales Of Ordinary Madness Megaforce 2009 USME30900718
8:53 PM
Styx Sometimes Love Just Ain't Enough
Styx World (Live) Sanctuary GBAJE0101153
8:56 PM
Styx Love Is the Ritual (Live)
Styxworld Live (2001) Castle Communications 2001 GBAJE0301199
9:07 PM
Booker T. Jones & The MGs green onions
green onions Concord Records
9:12 PM
Booker T. Jones melting pot
meltin pot Irma Records
9:21 PM
John Trudell What He'd Done
AKA Grafitti Man Ryko/Rhino 1992 USRY20513383
9:27 PM
Sprit Natures Way
cronicals aqua blue records
9:31 PM
Greg Brown Billy from the Hills
The Live One Red House Records 1995 USRHR9507802
9:37 PM
Robi Duganne Freeway Romance
Narrow Bridges - EP 831013 Records DK 2018 QM4DW1867322
9:39 PM
John Prine i ain't hurting nobody
Lost Dogs + Mixed Blessings Oh Boy Records 1995
9:45 PM
Paul Metsa Second Ave. Sunset
whlisting past the graveyard Raven
9:50 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band Let Me Get By
Let Me Get By (Deluxe Edition) Concord Music Group 2016 USC4R1504225
9:57 PM
James Hunter it's so easy
People Gonna Talk Rounder Records 2006 USRO20618709
10:04 PM
Dan Hicks & His Hot Licks I Scare Myself
beating the heat Hollywood Records
10:10 PM
Dan Hicks & His Hot Licks how can i miss you when you wonสปt go away
The Most Of Dan Hicks & His Hot Licks Epic/Legacy
10:13 PM
Hook Herrera No Matter What I Do
No Matter What I Do Hook Herrera 2011 QMX3W1100001
10:17 PM
The Band It Makes No Difference
Best of the Band Capitol Records 2006 USCA28500081
10:21 PM
The Fryed Brothers Band I Ride
I Ride The Fryed Brothers Band 1993 USHM91488570
10:26 PM
Kieth Greeninger Hop in the Truck
soul connection kieth greeniger
10:32 PM
Allman Brothers Band Ramblin' Man
A Decade Of Hits 1969 to 1979 Special Music
10:37 PM
Allman Brothers blue sky
the road goes on forever Polydor Records
10:47 PM
Gregg Allman I'm No Angel
Gregg Allman Live: Back to Macon, GA New Rounder 2015 USRO21500407
10:51 PM
John Trudell shouting from the sidelines
DNA: Descendant Now Ancestor Effective Records 2001 USY280707411
10:53 PM
Mary Gauthier Wheel Inside the Wheel
Mercy Now Lost Highway Records 2006 USUM70504788
11:02 PM
Jerry Lee Lewis Just a Bummin' Around (feat. Merle Haggard)
Last Man Standing Shangri-La 2006 USQY51484612
11:04 PM
Jill Knight All In a Day
Future Perfect Jill Knight 1999 USY280727273
11:09 PM
Dylan Ortega go rest high on that maoutian
cover Dylan Ortega
11:13 PM
Joel Rafael All My Relations
Rose Avenue Inside Recordings 2019 USAPR1619130
11:17 PM
Hot Tuna 99 Year Blues (Live)
Live at Sweetwater Two earMUSIC Classics 2004 USV291367651
11:21 PM
Floyd Miles & Friends going back to daytona
Bag O' Blues, Vol. 2 King Snake Records
11:27 PM
Flight of the Conchords Bowie
Flight of the Conchords Sub Pop Records 2008 USSUB0871514
11:31 PM
Roy Book Binder Statesboro Blues
Live Book: Don't Start Me Talkin'...... Pegleg Records 1994 USCGJ1336924
11:39 PM
David Lindley Ain't No Way
El Rayo-X Elektra Asylum 1981 USEE10183094
11:42 PM
Jackson Browne The Next Voice You Hear
The Next Voice You Hear: The Best of Jackson Browne Elektra Records 1997 USAPR1000528
11:47 PM
Allman Brothers Soulshine
Beginnings Capricorn
11:53 PM
Leo Kottke Vaseline Machine Gun
Standing In My Shoes Private Music 1997 USFI86900484
11:58 PM
Hoyt Axton Happy Trails
jeremiah was a bullfrog Youngheart Music 1995