91.9 KRVM FM

KRVM Keeping Real Variety in Music

KRVM is listener-powered radio that provides local students the opportunity to try radio broadcasting, Monday through Friday, 8am - 5pm. A dedicated group of volunteer DJs provide a variety of music that complete the rest of the schedule.

91.9 KRVM FM

Zion Train

Sep 11, 2020 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Music

With Pete Bodega

Zion Train
7:00 PM
Buju Banton - Lamb Of God
Buju Banton Lamb Of God
Upside Down 2020 Gargamel Music 2020 Reggae QMJMT2002881
7:03 PM
Lutan Fyah - Africa Awaits For Me
Lutan Fyah Africa Awaits For Me
Unified Riddim IF Entertainment 2020 JMA272005805
7:05 PM
Jah Mason - Dont Follow
Jah Mason Dont Follow
Unified Riddim IF Entertainment 2020 JMA272005803
7:09 PM
Various Artists - Start It Up
Various Artists Start It Up
Start It Up DJ Quick 2015 FR59R1565292
7:11 PM
Coco Banegas - El Tren de la Vida
Coco Banegas El Tren de la Vida
El Ultimo Sachero CNR Discos de Argentina SRL 2014 World ART581300110
7:12 PM
Madonna - I’m A Sinner (MDNA World Tour / Live 2012)
Madonna I’m A Sinner (MDNA World Tour / Live 2012)
MDNA World Tour Interscope 2013 USUG11300405
7:12 PM
Coco Banegas - El Tren de la Vida
Coco Banegas El Tren de la Vida
El Ultimo Sachero CNR Discos de Argentina SRL 2014 World ART581300110
7:18 PM
Luifer Cuello - Por el Internet
Luifer Cuello Por el Internet
Renacer Luifer Cuello 2019 ES71G1943708
7:40 PM
Coco Banegas - El Tren de la Vida
Coco Banegas El Tren de la Vida
El Ultimo Sachero CNR Discos de Argentina SRL 2014 World ART581300110
7:40 PM
Madonna - I’m A Sinner (MDNA World Tour / Live 2012)
Madonna I’m A Sinner (MDNA World Tour / Live 2012)
MDNA World Tour Interscope 2013 USUG11300405
7:44 PM
Various Artists - Start It Up
Various Artists Start It Up
Start It Up DJ Quick 2015 FR59R1565292
7:54 PM
Coco Banegas - El Tren de la Vida
Coco Banegas El Tren de la Vida
El Ultimo Sachero CNR Discos de Argentina SRL 2014 World ART581300110
7:55 PM
Proph3t N'ser - I Don't Care
Proph3t N'ser I Don't Care
I Don't Care More Life Records 2019 QZFYZ1954225
7:57 PM
Johnny Osbourne - Little Sound Boy
Johnny Osbourne Little Sound Boy
Little Sound Boy VP Music Group, Inc 1996 World USVPR9600921
8:09 PM
Coco Banegas - El Tren de la Vida
Coco Banegas El Tren de la Vida
El Ultimo Sachero CNR Discos de Argentina SRL 2014 World ART581300110
8:19 PM
2Cique - Live Advance
2Cique Live Advance
Live Advance Timilly's Record 2020 JMA272006767
8:23 PM
Coco Banegas - El Tren de la Vida
Coco Banegas El Tren de la Vida
El Ultimo Sachero CNR Discos de Argentina SRL 2014 World ART581300110
8:24 PM
Various Artists - Start It Up
Various Artists Start It Up
Start It Up DJ Quick 2015 FR59R1565292
8:29 PM
Proph3t N'ser - I Don't Care
Proph3t N'ser I Don't Care
I Don't Care More Life Records 2019 QZFYZ1954225
8:47 PM
Coco Banegas - El Tren de la Vida
Coco Banegas El Tren de la Vida
El Ultimo Sachero CNR Discos de Argentina SRL 2014 World ART581300110
8:48 PM
Madonna - I’m A Sinner (MDNA World Tour / Live 2012)
Madonna I’m A Sinner (MDNA World Tour / Live 2012)
MDNA World Tour Interscope 2013 USUG11300405
8:54 PM
Coco Banegas - El Tren de la Vida
Coco Banegas El Tren de la Vida
El Ultimo Sachero CNR Discos de Argentina SRL 2014 World ART581300110