88.7 FM KBVR Corvallis

DAM Good Radio

Show categories: College/Indie · Hip Hop · Music · News · Sport · Talk · Cancel

Time zone: pacific

Switch to grid view

Sunday
12‑1am

Fifth Gear with DJ Clutch

2‑8am

Automation AM with DJ Otto

10am‑12pm

The Lounge with DJ Muggles

12‑1pm

No Bad Music Zone with Eazy-D

1‑2pm

Dj Dylux's Weird Hour with Dj Dylux

2‑3pm

Prism Backmatter with Erin

3‑4pm

The Wave with DJ Rinkhals

4‑5pm

Freshly Mixed with Zach

5‑6pm

1 with Nakaycha

6‑8pm

Inspiration Dissemination with DJ Pop Rocks and Tequila Mocking Nerd

8‑9pm

The Doppler Effect with DJ Doppler

9‑10pm

The Soundhole with DJ Oakes

10‑11pm

Set Phasers to Funk with DJ Thundercat

11pm‑12am

Dark Tech with DJ MACE

Monday
12‑1am

young 'n' foreign hour with lil lettie

2‑8am

Automation AM with DJ Otto

8‑9am

The Happy Pill with DJ Roman Candle

9‑10am

Musical Odyssey with Codysseus

10‑11am

The Final Frontier with Captain Jamie T. Kirk

11am‑12pm

Secret Messages with DJ CV

12‑1pm

Chill Time with DJ Hat Trick

1‑2pm

In The Haus with Michael

2‑3pm

Groovin With Kool Kat with DJ Kool Kat

3‑4pm

Researche and Development with DJ Cataphract

4‑5pm

A Mere Browse with DJ Browse

5‑6pm

Chariots of Curiosity with Sami Al-AbdRabbuh

6‑7pm

Slice of Life with DJ Leafy Greens

7‑8pm

Post-Fact with DJ D-Glucose

8‑9pm

Squibbs with DJ Squibbs

9‑10pm

Dog Days with DJ Shrub

10pm‑12am

The Mountain with Foxtrot

Tuesday
12‑1am

Captain Midnight Presents: Dam! It's Early! with Captain Midnight

1‑2am

1 with Carla

2‑8am

Automation AM with DJ Otto

10‑11am

The Coastal Current with Lavender Ice

11am‑12pm

Random Assortments with E-Kletic

12‑1pm

Inner Cosmos with DJ Ganymede

1‑2pm

What It Comes Down To with Coldfront

2‑3pm

Chillout with DJ Lil Shoes

3‑4pm

Dose of Alternative with Erin

4‑5pm

1 with Just Peter

5‑6pm

The Kitchen Sink with DJ SydWiz

6‑7pm

Fourth Floor Underground with Mothra

7‑8pm

martinradio with Martin

8‑9pm

Soulstrut with DJ Mother Nature

9‑10pm

Ace of Wands with DJ Lizzle

10‑11pm

The Low End Hypothesis with DJ Gutter Glitter

11pm‑12am

Alittlebitofdisalittlebitofdat with DJ Trey

Wednesday
12‑1am

BOOSTO's Power Hour with BOOSTO

2‑8am

Automation AM with DJ Otto

11am‑12pm

Adhoc Tunes with Caspen Go

12‑1pm

The Sparkling Hour with DJ La Croix

1‑2pm

1 O'Clock on a Wednesday with Ameer and DJ Squibbs

2‑3pm

Afternoon Delight with DJ Longstockings

3‑4pm

Rima Rhythm Radio with Rima

4‑5pm

Polar Amplification with DJ Walrus

5‑7pm

Primetime Sports with DJ B_Slaught

7‑8pm

Dial M for Music with DJ Bex

8‑9pm

(indie)cisive with Mothra

9‑10pm

The Jo Show with Jessica and Olivia

10‑11pm

Cool City Radio with Mothra

11pm‑12am

Crankin' It with PP Tinyswag

Thursday
12‑1am

Hyphy with handeye

2‑8am

Automation AM with DJ Otto

8‑9am

Sunny Side Up with Window Weather

9‑10am

Morning melodies with E-Kletic

10‑11am

Cliff Hanger Bangers with DJ Dis Chord

11am‑12pm

33 Parsecs with DJ OB1

12‑1pm

The Gray Area with Grover and DJ Mojo

1‑2pm

Crosswinds with DJ Ceal

2‑3pm

In the Clouds with DJ Rayne

3‑4pm

The X-Files with DJ Mulder

4‑5pm

Cool Beans with DJ Stutterbug

5‑6pm

The DVR with LaChapelle

6‑7pm

Perspectives with Joe Wolf with DJ Wolfman

7‑8pm

Slaps On Slaps with DJ Backalley and Capitol Q

8‑9pm

The Wolves Lounge with DJ Wolfie Wolf

9‑10pm

House of House with DJ Trey

10‑11pm

Percolate with DJ Klaverwave

11pm‑12am

Office Hours with Cisco

Friday
12‑2am

Alternative Airwaves with DJ Sarahdactyl and DJ Ash Cash

2‑7am

Automation AM with DJ Otto

7‑8am

Good Friday Morning with Foxtrot

8‑9am

Sunrise Slappers with DJ Bigbone and Dj Evan

10‑11am

The Coastal Current with DJ Sage and Lavender Ice

11am‑12pm

The Brew with Sporty Spice

12‑1pm

Your Typical Brunch Hour with dj jules

1‑2pm

Mixed Nuts with DJ Trail Mix

2‑3pm

Native Sounds with Skinny Boy

3‑4pm

PB&Jams with DJay Walker

4‑5pm

Salt Lake City: Live with the dj from another place

5‑6pm

1 with Dirty Dan

6‑7pm

Locals Live with DJ Black Cat

7‑8pm

Good Music with DJ Rhondevous

8‑9pm

Spousal Support with DJ Rhondevous

9‑10pm

DJ OK Presents Momo's House of Treats with DJ OK

10‑11pm

Cloudy With A Chance of Bangerz with DJ Altitude and DJ Black Cat

11pm‑12am

OSUK with Jack

Saturday
2‑8am

Automation AM with DJ Otto

9‑10am

Most Bodacious Beats with DJ Solstice

10‑11am

Human Instrumentality with Goose

11am‑12pm

Quality Time with with Goth Dad

12‑1pm

LaborWave with Andrea_Anarchy

1‑2pm

The One O'Clock Jump with DJ Wonesite

2‑3pm

The Dish with DJ Roman Candle

3‑4pm

Punk Rock Breakfast Hour with AVA

4‑5pm

The Strip with DJ Mobius

8‑9pm

Rhythm and Blues Review with DJ Ganymede

9‑10pm

The Medicine Show with Dr. Doge

10‑11pm

Hip-Hop y más with Knomadic

11pm‑12am

Wokequin's Wonderland with DJ Wokequin Phoenix